Shop in eur and view this page in english, go to https://discsport.eu

Speed 4.0 (Midrange/Multi Purpose)   - flightspec

Located: Helsinki, FI  Website:  westside.fi   
The finish Westside Golf Discs is the third company ever to produce frisbee golf discs in Europe. Our production takes place in co-operation with Europes biggest, the Swedish Latitude, because of their five year experience in operating frisbee machines. The graphics of the discs come from Finnish National Epic Kalevala.
  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Neutron Alias

    Neutron
    Alias

    MD
    E

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    DX Cobra

    DX
    Cobra

    MD
    E

    119:-

  • Z Zone Paul McBeth

    Z Zone
    Paul McBeth

    PA
    A

    159:-

  • ESP Zone New Stamp

    ESP Zone
    New Stamp

    PA
    A

    169:-

  • DX Stingray

    DX
    Stingray

    MD
    E

    119:-

  • DX Roc

    DX
    Roc

    MD
    A

    119:-

  • Slutsåld

    K1 Göte

    K1
    Göte

    MD
    N

    179:-

  • EXO Tactic Hard

    EXO Tactic
    Hard

    PA
    A

    129:-

  • EXO Tactic Soft

    EXO Tactic
    Soft

    PA
    A

    129:-

  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Z Zone Paul McBeth 5X

    Z Zone
    Paul McBeth 5X

    PA
    A

    199:-

  • Z Sol Paige Pierce

    Z Sol
    Paige Pierce

    MD
    E

    199:-

  • Neutron Entropy

    Neutron
    Entropy

    PA
    A

    169:-

  • Z Zone Tour Series Brian Earhart 2020

    Z Zone Tour Series Brian..

    PA
    A

    239:-

  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Z Sol

    Z
    Sol

    MD
    E

    159:-

  • K1 Göte Charlie Goodpasture 2019

    K1 Göte Charlie Goodpasture..

    MD
    N

    199:-

  • Harp VIP

    Harp
    VIP

    PA
    A

    169:-

  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Pro D Zone

    Pro D
    Zone

    PA
    A

    119:-

  • DX Shark 150-class

    DX Shark
    150-class

    MD
    N

    119:-

  • DX Shark

    DX
    Shark

    MD
    N

    119:-

  • Slutsåld

    Anvil VIP

    Anvil
    VIP

    MD
    A

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    Anvil VIP Team Prototype

    Anvil VIP
    Team Prototype

    MD
    A

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    Spike Zero Medium Burst

    Spike Zero
    Medium Burst

    PA
    E

    119:-

  • Slutsåld

    Spike Zero Hard

    Spike
    Zero Hard

    PA
    E

    119:-

  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Neutron Theory

    Neutron
    Theory

    MD
    E

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    Suspect DyeMax Captain America

    Suspect DyeMax Captain..

    MD
    A

    229:-

  • DX Wolf

    DX
    Wolf

    MD
    E

    119:-

  • Slutsåld

    Kannel BT Hard (Harp)

    Kannel BT
    Hard (Harp)

    PA
    A

    119:-

  • Maestro Active

    Maestro
    Active

    MD
    N

    99:-

  • Slutsåld

    A2 500 Prodigy X Special Edition

    A2 500 Prodigy X Special..

    PA
    A

    199:-

  • Slutsåld

    A3 350G

    A3
    350G

    PA
    N

    149:-

  • Harp BT Hard

    Harp BT
    Hard

    PA
    A

    119:-

  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Jawbreaker Zone

    Jawbreaker
    Zone

    PA
    A

    139:-

  • Slutsåld

    DX Glow Roc

    DX Glow
    Roc

    MD
    A

    139:-

  • Slutsåld

    A2 750

    A2
    750

    PA
    A

    199:-

  • Slutsåld

    Champion Luster Shark 30th Anniversary

    Champion Luster Shark 30th..

    MD
    N

    199:-

  • Slutsåld

    A4 350G

    A4
    350G

    PA
    N

    149:-

  • Harp BT Soft

    Harp BT
    Soft

    PA
    A

    119:-

  • Kannel BT Soft  (Harp)

    Kannel BT
    Soft (Harp)

    PA
    A

    119:-

  • Slutsåld

    K1 Göte Stockholm Stamp

    K1 Göte
    Stockholm Stamp

    MD
    N

    179:-

  • Slutsåld

    Ruby Opto Light

    Ruby Opto
    Light

    PA
    E

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    Ruby Zero Medium

    Ruby Zero
    Medium

    PA
    E

    119:-

  • Slutsåld

    Harp VIP-X Glimmer X-OUT

    Harp VIP-X
    Glimmer X-OUT

    PA
    A

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    A3 400

    A3
    400

    PA
    N

    159:-

  • Slutsåld

    A2 400

    A2
    400

    PA
    A

    159:-

  • Slutsåld

    A3 300

    A3
    300

    PA
    N

    139:-

  • Slutsåld

    A2 350G

    A2
    350G

    PA
    A

    149:-

  • Slutsåld

    A4 400

    A4
    400

    PA
    N

    159:-

  • Restock Paused
    due to covid-19.
    Ti Zone New Stamp

    Ti Zone
    New Stamp

    PA
    A

    179:-

  • Slutsåld

    Sirius Aurora MS

    Sirius
    Aurora MS

    MD
    E

    169:-

  • Slutsåld

    KC Pro Roc 12 Time

    KC Pro
    Roc 12 Time

    MD
    A

    149:-

 

Välj utifrån din nivå:

  
E
= Easy
   
N
= Neutral
   
A
= Advanced
   
50 av 142 st artiklar visas. DD (Distance Driver), FD (fairway Driver), MD (Midrange), PA (Putt & Approach). Alla priser exklusive moms