Speed 4.0 (Midrange/Multi Purpose)   - flightspec

Located: Skellefteå, SE  Founded: 2005  Website:  latitude64.se   
Latitude 64 has a vision of standing in the midst of the sport we all love, and to make products that will please all. We will make Discs that are reliable, durable and easy to control. LATITUDE 64
  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Neutron Alias

    Neutron
    Alias

    MD
    E

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Cobra

    DX
    Cobra

    MD
    E

    11.90

  • Slutsåld

    Z FLX Crystal Zone Brodie Smith

    Z FLX Crystal Zone Brodie..

    PA
    A

    22.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    ESP Zone New Stamp

    ESP Zone
    New Stamp

    PA
    A

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Z Zone Paul McBeth

    Z Zone
    Paul McBeth

    PA
    A

    15.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Shark 150-class

    DX Shark
    150-class

    MD
    N

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    K1 Göte

    K1
    Göte

    MD
    N

    16.90

  • EXO Tactic Soft

    EXO Tactic
    Soft

    PA
    A

    12.90

  • EXO Tactic Hard

    EXO Tactic
    Hard

    PA
    A

    12.90

  • VIP-X Glimmer Gatekeeper

    VIP-X
    Glimmer Gatekeeper

    MD
    N

    22.90

  • NEW
    Lucid Bounty Trilogy Challenge 2020

    Lucid Bounty Trilogy..

    MD
    E

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Pearl Retro Light

    Pearl
    Retro Light

    MD
    E

    10.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Stingray

    DX
    Stingray

    MD
    E

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    K1 Göte Charlie Goodpasture 2019

    K1 Göte Charlie Goodpasture..

    MD
    N

    19.90

  • Slutsåld

    Harp BT Hard Handeye

    Harp BT
    Hard Handeye

    PA
    A

    12.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Ruby Retro Light

    Ruby Retro
    Light

    PA
    E

    10.90

  • Slutsåld

    Anvil VIP-X Moonshine Chameleon Nikko Locastro V.4 2020

    Anvil VIP-X Moonshine..

    MD
    A

    22.90

  • Quantum Aurora MS

    Quantum
    Aurora MS

    MD
    E

    15.90

  • Aurora MS M-Line

    Aurora MS
    M-Line

    MD
    E

    14.90

  • Neutron Entropy

    Neutron
    Entropy

    PA
    A

    16.90

  • Slutsåld

    A2 500 Prodigy X Special Edition

    A2 500 Prodigy X Special..

    PA
    A

    19.90

  • Neutron Entropy Cosmic

    Neutron
    Entropy Cosmic

    PA
    A

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Kannel BT Hard (Harp)

    Kannel BT
    Hard (Harp)

    PA
    A

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Star Rat

    Star
    Rat

    MD
    A

    16.90

  • Harp BT Soft

    Harp BT
    Soft

    PA
    A

    11.90

  • Harp BT Hard

    Harp BT
    Hard

    PA
    A

    11.90

  • Slutsåld

    Z Sol Paige Pierce

    Z Sol
    Paige Pierce

    MD
    E

    19.90

  • Slutsåld

    Z Zone Tour Series Brian Earhart 2020

    Z Zone Tour Series Brian..

    PA
    A

    23.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Z Sol

    Z
    Sol

    MD
    E

    15.90

  • Harp VIP

    Harp
    VIP

    PA
    A

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Pro D Zone

    Pro D
    Zone

    PA
    A

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Shark

    DX
    Shark

    MD
    N

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Anvil VIP

    Anvil
    VIP

    MD
    A

    16.90

  • Slutsåld

    Anvil VIP Team Prototype

    Anvil VIP
    Team Prototype

    MD
    A

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Spike Zero Hard

    Spike
    Zero Hard

    PA
    E

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Neutron Theory

    Neutron
    Theory

    MD
    E

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Suspect DyeMax Captain America

    Suspect DyeMax Captain..

    MD
    A

    22.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Wolf

    DX
    Wolf

    MD
    E

    11.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Roc

    DX
    Roc

    MD
    A

    11.90

  • Maestro Active

    Maestro
    Active

    MD
    N

    8.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    A3 350G

    A3
    350G

    PA
    N

    14.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Jawbreaker Zone

    Jawbreaker
    Zone

    PA
    A

    13.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    DX Glow Roc

    DX Glow
    Roc

    MD
    A

    13.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    A2 750

    A2
    750

    PA
    A

    19.90

  • Slutsåld

    Champion Luster Shark 30th Anniversary

    Champion Luster Shark 30th..

    MD
    N

    19.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    A4 350G

    A4
    350G

    PA
    N

    14.90

  • Kannel BT Soft  (Harp)

    Kannel BT
    Soft (Harp)

    PA
    A

    11.90

  • Slutsåld

    K1 Göte Stockholm Stamp

    K1 Göte
    Stockholm Stamp

    MD
    N

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Ruby Opto Light

    Ruby Opto
    Light

    PA
    E

    16.90

  • Restock delayed
    due to covid-19.
    Ruby Zero Medium

    Ruby Zero
    Medium

    PA
    E

    11.90

 

Välj utifrån din nivå:

  
E
= Easy
   
N
= Neutral
   
A
= Advanced
   
50 av 144 st artiklar visas. DD (Distance Driver), FD (fairway Driver), MD (Midrange), PA (Putt & Approach). Alla priser exklusive moms